DIRECTORS

Kerry Akins

R.C. Etherton

Norman R. Greeson

David Henderson

John Blakely Isbell, III 

James T. Jones, Jr.

Jonathon T. Jones

Nickolas J. Jones 

Joseph K. McNew 

J.C. Ralph


FORT PAYNE NORTH OFFICE:

David Henderson 
President and CEO

Tracy M. Arnold 
Executive Secretary, Human Resources

Tania Brown 
Loans, Secretary

Beverly Lyons
Courier/Bookkeeper

Pam Gibson 
Senior Vice President, Compliance Officer, BSA, CRA, Investments

Holly Brandon
Insurance/ Loans Audit

Tina Burke 
Head Bookkeeper

Felecia Centers
Bookkeeper

Lesa Smith
Bookkeeper

Nikisha Mays 
Bookkeeper

Selina Hawkins
Bookkeeper

Nanett McWilliams 
Vice President, IT Officer, Cashier

Cindy Hechler
Head Teller 

Jonathan Henderson
Assistant Vice President, Loan Officer, Security Officer

Nohemi Medina
Loan Processor

Hilery Helton
New Accounts

Misty Wilson
Teller

Lily Smith
Teller

Stacey Smith
Assistant Compliance

Breanna Avalos
Teller/New Accounts

Grace Parker
Teller 

Andrew McLaughlin
Loan Processor




FORT PAYNE SOUTH OFFICE

Randy Moses 
Vice-President, Branch Manager

Rocchina Blevins
Loan Processor, Security Officer

Sam Akins
Loan Processor

Kay Bryan 
Insurance Clerk

Kendy Moray
New Accounts

Karli Hamilton
Teller

 Mary Smith 
Teller

Darline Goolesby
Teller

Nanette Wynn 
Head Teller

Miracle Twilley
Teller

Ben Brock
Teller/Loan Processor


RAINSVILLE OFFICE:

Stephanie Dobbs 
Teller

Jade Richardson
Teller

Rhonda Lyons
Teller

Jennifer Ball
Teller

Tessica Burch 
Loan Processor

Hayli Garner
Loan Processor

Madison Edmonds
Loan Processor, Secondary Mortgage Market in training

Bobbie Busby 
Loan Officer, Secondary Mortgage Market

Laura Lewis
Vice President, Branch Manager, Loan Officer

Nick Jones 
Loan Officer

Myra Armstrong
Drive In Teller, Customer Service, New Accounts

Lisa Walker 
Customer Service, New Accounts

Glenda Norwood 
Teller

Brenda St. John
Loan Processor, Secondary Market Mortgage Loans

Mandi Cooper
Public Relations, Advertising


HENAGAR OFFICE:


Jennifer Barrentine
Teller, New Accounts, Loans

Amy Tidmore
Teller/New Accounts

Chelsea Dixon
Teller

Kaylee Posey
Teller

Mary Adams
Teller

Derek Whisenant 
Assistant Vice President, Branch Manager, Loan Officer


GRANT OFFICE:


Gloria Shipman 
Head Teller

Joshua Garner
Teller

Casey Handrich
Teller

Bailey Yancey
Teller

Jennifer Bedwell
Teller

Sy Stanfield
Teller

Jacob Stubblefield
Assistant Vice President, Teller, Loan Officer