DIRECTORS

Kerry Akins

R.C. Etherton

Norman R. Greeson

David Henderson

John Blakely Isbell, III 

James T. Jones, Jr.

Jonathon T. Jones

Nickolas J. Jones 

Joseph K. McNew 

J.C. Ralph


FORT PAYNE NORTH OFFICE:

David Henderson 
President and CEO

Debra Pitts 
Senior Vice-President, Audit Manager

Tracy M. Arnold 
Executive Secretary, Human Resources

Kay Bryan 
Insurance Clerk

Elaine Turner 
Courier

Pam Gibson 
Vice President, Compliance Officer, BSA, CRA, Investments

Holly Brandon
Bookkeeper

Tina Burke 
Head Bookkeeper

Felecia Centers
Bookkeeper

Nikisha Mays 
Bookkeeper

Nanett McWilliams 
Vice President, IT Officer, Cashier

 Cindy Hechler
Head Teller 

Jonathan Henderson
Loan Processor, Security Officer

Amy Tallent
Teller

Nohemi Medina
Loan Processor

Tina Whiteside
Teller, New Accounts

Madison Edmonds
Bookkeeper

Lora Woottent
New Accounts

Kaitlyn McBryar
Teller

Amy Woods
Loan Processor

 






FORT PAYNE SOUTH OFFICE

Randy Moses 
Vice-President, Branch Manager

Rocchina Blevins
Loan Processor, Security Officer

Sam Akins
Loan Processor

Tania Brown 
Receptionist, New Accounts Clerk

Seferina Valey
New Accounts

Darline Goolesby 
Teller

Martha Helms
Teller 

 Mary Smith 
Teller

Nanette Wynn 
Head Teller


RAINSVILLE OFFICE:

Jan Anderson
Assistant Auditor, Insurance Clerk

Tessica Burch 
Teller

Bobbie Busby 
Loan Officer

LaSondra Chandler 
Teller

Stephanie Dobbs 
Teller

Laura Hulgan 
Vice President, Branch Manager

Donna Johnson 
Head Teller

Nick Jones 
Loan Officer

Francisco Manuel 
Loan Processor, Security Officer

Lisa Walker 
Customer Service, New Accounts

Glenda Norwood 
Teller

Olivia Lands
Loan Processor

 Jeanie Sauerland 
Loan Processor, Secondary Market Mortgage Loans

Brenda StJohn
Loan Processor, Secondary Market Mortgage Loans

Mandi Cooper
Public Relations, Advertising


HENAGAR OFFICE:

 

Jennifer Barrentine
Teller, New Accounts

April Womack
Head Teller

Chelsea Dixon
Teller

Derek Whisenant 
Branch Manager


GRANT OFFICE:

Kathy Ferguson
Vice President, Branch Manager

Gloria Shipman 
Head Teller

Karen Todt
Teller

Amy Sanderson
Teller

Jacob Stubblefield
Assisstant Vice President, Teller, Loans